Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NEWCASTLE OPEN

Div I
37 Wood, Brooks Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Perkins , Dalton Broncos Black
43 Paras, Keegan OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Barrett, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Lester, Kade CCBB
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Mia, Taetym Moore Lions
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
60 Hollingsworth, Logan Ironman Wrestling
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
Div II
46 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
46 Martin, Keedan C4 Wrestling Club
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
52 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
52 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Harrison, Jeremiah Lexington TDC
55 Johnson, Kameron Carl Albert Little League
55 Lester, Kyler CCBB
55 Smith, Van C4 Wrestling Club
55 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Harris, Carter Team Delgado
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
58 Warner, Cari Moore Lions
61 Davis, Landon OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Dicksion , Levi CCBB
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Keeling, Silas Weatherford Youth
61 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
61 Sims, Hagen Davis Youth Wrestling
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
67 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Setzer, Weston Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
105 Meador, Caysen Davis Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
52 Herendeen, Kaedin Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
52 Sandefur, Colton Madill
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Edwards, Kylor Caden Moore Lions
58 Goodin, Jason Jake Moore Lions
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
61 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
61 Huffer, Brady Moore Lions
61 Johnson, Layton Madill
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Caruso, Bryson ''Rocco'' Moore Lions
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
64 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Castro, Kaiden Matrix-Castro
67 Johnson, Bryson Madill
67 Knight, Mason StandFast Wrestling
67 Newell, Ian StandFast Wrestling
67 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Wright, Hayden C4 Wrestling Club
73 Garrett Jr., Christopher Moore Lions
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
76 Bain, Bryce Moore Lions
76 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Sessions, Cash Lexington TDC
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
80 Olguin, Cole Ironman Wrestling
80 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
80 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
85 Law, Jared El Reno
85 Long, Ryker Kingfisher
85 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
85 Miller, Braydon Woodward
90 Hix, Titan Moore Lions
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
100 Gooch, Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Brumley, Landen Moore Lions
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Atkinson, Trent Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
64 Castro, Kaiden Matrix-Castro
67 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
70 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
70 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
73 Hollingsworth, Hunter Ironman Wrestling
73 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
73 Todd, Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Hand, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Bennett, ShelMon Team of Two
80 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
80 Flaherty, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Sandefur, Coby Madill
84 Murphy, Beau Ironman Wrestling
84 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
84 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
84 Walden, Speedy Ironman Wrestling
88 Bryson, Alvis Weatherford Youth
88 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
92 Haithcock, Broox Ironman Wrestling
92 Hix, Titan Moore Lions
92 Stephens, Daniel Moore Lions
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
96 Archey, Hayden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
96 Jarvinien, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
96 Long, Isaac Kingfisher
100 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
100 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
100 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
100 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
100 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Williams, Dylan Norman Grappling Club
105 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
105 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
105 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
105 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Mulanax, Hunter C4 Wrestling Club
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
105 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
120 Hand, Trevor Norman Grappling Club
120 Lee, Angel Weatherford Youth
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
130 Brumley, Landen Moore Lions
130 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 RILLEMA, BRADY Lexington TDC
HWT Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
89 Loudermilk, Hayden Bethel
89 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Little, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
98 Lomeli, Jordan Shawnee Takedown Club
106 Jarvinen, Gunner StandFast Wrestling
106 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Bradford, Zachary Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
113 Jones, Reginald OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Redeagle, Yamasi StandFast Wrestling
113 Sanner, Corbin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Seone, Fabien OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
120 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Ramsey, TJ Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Ramsey, TJ Little Axe Takedown Club
126 Sanger, Brody Carl Albert Little League
126 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
126 Williams, Mariah Piedmont
132 Kirkes, Kashus Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Holman, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
140 Scribner, Carsen Chandler Takedown Club
140 Sneed, Hunter Newcastle Youth Wrestling
150 Law, Jacob El Reno
150 Lawson, Skyler StandFast Wrestling
150 Parker-Wood, William Jr. Patriots
162 JAMES, JACE Team Worx
162 Ramos , Elijah Prague Wrestling Club - Ramos
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
175 Williams, Charles OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Karn, Cole Moore Lions
200 Kirkes, Konher Newcastle Youth Wrestling
200 Williams, Griffon Madill
285 Journey, Marquonn OKC Dream Center Warriors