Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NEWCASTLE NOVICE

Div I
37 Chavez, Ty Woodward
37 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
37 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
37 Martin, Kross C4 Wrestling Club
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Sewell, Madyson Norman Grappling Club
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 McLean , Kash Broncos Black
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Perkins , Dalton Broncos Black
40 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
40 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Wright, Miguel C4 Wrestling Club
43 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
43 Gage, Brennen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Herrera, Brady Moore Lions
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Poole, Xander Norman Grappling Club
43 Porter, Cooper Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Shelburn, Meiko StandFast Wrestling
43 Sims, Casen Davis Youth Wrestling
43 Stephens, Chris Moore Lions
43 Tubbs, Gabriel Bethel
46 Creed, Zailynn Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
46 Delgado , Kruz Team Delgado
46 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 FLEMING, CHRISTIAN Lexington TDC
46 Girard, Ryan Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Jones, Aiden Moore Lions
46 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Warren, Xavier Carl Albert Little League
49 Bass, Josh El Reno
49 Blake, Baird Norman Grappling Club
49 Brown, Braxton Norman Grappling Club
49 Bruton, Aaron Piedmont
49 Burke, Torren StandFast Wrestling
49 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Green, Julius Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Henry, Garrett Ironman Wrestling
49 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
49 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Newby, William Bethel
49 Schoonover, Garrett Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
52 Bowlin, Maxamillion Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Heath, Braden Piedmont
52 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
52 Orozco, Ajay Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
52 Smith, Campbell Norman Grappling Club
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
52 Wilson, Karson Chandler Takedown Club
55 Brunson, Tomias OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Bull, Brayden Madill
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Reidenbach, Drake StandFast Wrestling
55 Throckmorton, Trystan Lexington TDC
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
55 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
60 Hayes, Tucker Weatherford Youth
60 Isom, Jacob Blanchard - Isom
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Laguna, Kaden Moore Lions
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Palumbo, Dominick Norman Grappling Club
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
Div II
43 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Sewell, Cloe Norman Grappling Club
46 Delgado , Cole Team Delgado
46 Dunn, Max Lexington TDC
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
49 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
49 Robertson, Bryce Piedmont
49 Waddell, Jack Woodward
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Cifaldi, Stryker Weatherford Youth
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
52 Samples, Noah El Reno
52 Stevens, Kade Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
52 Sumpter, Laci Moore Lions
52 Wilder, Kyler Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
52 Wilson, Fisher Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Fite, Brylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Hilliard, Teagan Norman Grappling Club
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 Seymour, Julion Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Barker, John Bethel
58 Davis, Kden StandFast Wrestling
58 Garrett, Haley Moore Lions
58 Gilbert, Bryce Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Gooch, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
58 Hillman, Jr., Lonnie Jr. Patriots
58 Johnson, Kameron Carl Albert Little League
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
58 Paras, Savannah OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Smith, Ayden Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
61 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 Duncan, Wyatt Shawnee Takedown Club
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Parsons, Nathan Bethel
61 Sims, Hagen Davis Youth Wrestling
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Brown, Dallas Norman Grappling Club
64 Noey, Jace Norman Grappling Club
64 Porter, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Smith, Dean Piedmont
64 Stevens, Colten Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
64 Thornton, Christopher OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Wicks, Jude Norman Grappling Club
67 Fallwell, Haylee Norman Grappling Club
67 Fite, Gage OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
67 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Briley, Noah Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
70 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
70 Nusz, Carson Kingfisher
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
70 Toledo Jr., Jonathan StandFast Wrestling
75 Flanigan, Cade Weatherford Youth
75 King, Skyler Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
75 Lowe, Tyeon Moore Lions
75 Masteller, Josh StandFast Wrestling
75 Palumbo, Daphne Norman Grappling Club
83 Allen, John Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Perkins , Stone Broncos Black
90 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Leonard , Treyden OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Reyes, Cash C4 Wrestling Club
105 Isom, Caden Blanchard - Isom
105 Meador, Caysen Davis Youth Wrestling
105 Simmons, Tate Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Butcher, Myles Moore Lions
HWT Creed, Yogi Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT Wilson, Colt Chandler Takedown Club
Div III
52 Sandefur, Colton Madill
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
61 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Johnson, Layton Madill
61 Williams, Selene Piedmont
61 Wilson, Xander Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Fox, Nickalous El Reno
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Dodd, Wyatt Jr. Patriots
67 Johnson, Bryson Madill
67 Richardson, Mason Jr. Patriots
67 Seymour, Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
70 SCHOONOVER, WILLIE Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
73 WATSON, MAKYA Lexington TDC
76 Brocka, Kaden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Miller, Shawn Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 High, Dakota Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
80 Magerus, Mason Moore Lions
80 Morrison, Tyler Gauge Moore Lions
80 Reed, Marcus Ironman Wrestling
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
80 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
80 Williams, TJ Piedmont
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
85 Garcia, Victor Weatherford Youth
85 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
85 Sturgill, Waylon Bethel
90 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Keel, Denton Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Mancinas, Favian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Sigler, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
100 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Ratcliff, Samuel Bethel
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Flowers, Easton Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Gambill, Garrett Bethel
HWT Guinn, Asher Moore Lions
HWT Martin, Benjamin Bethel
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div IV
64 Atkinson, Trent Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Stark , J.T. Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Parks-Ude, Damariyon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Sandefur, Coby Madill
84 Allen, Andrew Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Stubblefield, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
88 Karn, Matt Moore Lions
88 Richardson, Melvin Jr. Patriots
88 Rusche, Bryce Ironman Wrestling
88 Wilder, Colby Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
92 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
92 Jantz, Jak Piedmont
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 True, Chevy Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
100 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Freeland, Carter Ada Wrestling
110 Jones, Lucas Moore Lions
110 Parks-Ude, Xaviyon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Herring, Boston StandFast Wrestling
140 Keel Jr, Paul Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 Ritchie, Kollin Weatherford Youth
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Gambill, Fischer Bethel
160 Herendeen, Nikolus Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Robinson, Isaiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Sumpter, Hayden Moore Lions
HWT Alcorn, Alex Norman Grappling Club
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors