Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

MOORE OPEN

Div I
40 Perkins , Dalton Broncos Black
40 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
43 Gage, Brennen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Paras, Keegan OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Barrett, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Lester, Kade CCBB
49 Simmons, Kaylee Jr. Patriots
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Mia, Taetym Moore Lions
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
66 Frankum, Jett Ardmore Takedown Club
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
Div II
46 Cross, Julian Moore Lions
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Meder, Landon Tironook School of Wrestling
46 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Barrett, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
49 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Pena, Kayden Chickasha
52 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Spear, Logan Moore Lions
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Harrison, Jeremiah Lexington TDC
55 Huffman, Ayden Prodigy Wrestling
55 Lester, Kyler CCBB
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Seymour, Julion Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Thomas, Camron Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Caldwell Jr, Robert Del City
58 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
58 Plaza, Joseph Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
58 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
58 Warner, Cari Moore Lions
61 Davis, Landon OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
61 Nicholson, Josiah Ironman Wrestling
61 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
61 Woolery, Justin StandFast Wrestling
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Dicksion , Levi CCBB
64 McDoulett, Louden Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
67 Baker, Diesel El Reno
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Dennis, Jarin Broncos Black
67 Deterding, Trayson Kingfisher
67 Doiron, Rebel Tironook School of Wrestling
67 Larson, Brady Del City
67 Pratt, Oakley Geary
67 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Scott, Preston Tironook School of Wrestling
70 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
70 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Walker, Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club
75 Grayson Jr, Antawan Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
83 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
83 Sorrell, Parker Broncos Black
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
90 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Cannon, Preston Bearcat Wrestling
105 Gutierrez, Jake Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
52 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Pena, Kayden Chickasha
52 Spear, Logan Moore Lions
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Goodin, Jason Jake Moore Lions
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
55 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Edwards, Kylor Caden Moore Lions
58 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Douglas, Javin Prodigy Wrestling
61 Huffer, Brady Moore Lions
61 Kimerling, Cian Moore Lions
61 Roundtree, Luke Moore Lions
61 Ryan, Dillon Prodigy Wrestling
61 Thomas, Jarett Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Caruso, Bryson ''Rocco'' Moore Lions
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
64 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Castro, Kaiden Matrix-Castro
67 Dennis, Jarin Broncos Black
67 GONZALEZ, NIKO El Reno
67 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
67 Kraft, Zarion Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
67 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Seymour, Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Turner, Jagor Hinton
70 Bryant, Kasen Noble TakeDown Club
70 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Stephens, Logan Moore Lions
70 White, Nicholas TYP Wrestling
73 Bain, Bryce Moore Lions
73 Cheek, Carson Moore Lions
73 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Mason, Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
73 Webb, Baer Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Bruno, Heath Moore Lions
76 Garrett Jr., Christopher Moore Lions
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Jennings, Jett Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Pursell, Jaycob Team Pursell
76 Sessions, Cash Lexington TDC
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Brewer, Brady Team Dyn-o-mite
80 Finch, Ethan Del City
80 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
80 High, Dakota Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
80 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
85 Scasta, Reign Madill
90 Combs, Wylie Reagan Madill
90 Davidson, Spencer Geary
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Hix, Titan Moore Lions
90 Law, Jared El Reno
90 McBride , Kevin Native Wrestling
90 Pratt, Langston Geary
90 Sanchez, Lucas Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
100 Cardosa, Carlos Geary
100 Gooch, Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Orr, Kavyne Jr. Patriots
100 Robb, Tatum Norman Grappling Club
100 Sigman, Jacob TYP Wrestling
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Silvis, Wesley Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
131 Brumley, Landen Moore Lions
131 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Phipps, Sy Jr. Patriots
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Ambrosio, Junior Del City
HWT McSparrin, Cooper Prodigy Wrestling
Div IV
64 Abbott, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
64 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
64 Castro, Kaiden Matrix-Castro
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
70 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
70 Garcia, Derick Bluejay Pride Wrestling
70 Hawthorne, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
70 Kernell, Garrett Prodigy Wrestling
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 Muncrief, Caison Chickasha
73 Taylor, Christien Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Todd, Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
73 Tucker, James Moore Lions
73 Wilson, Ashtan StandFast Wrestling
76 Hand, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
76 Henley, Rye StandFast Wrestling
76 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Flaherty, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
80 Sandefur, Coby Madill
84 Ballard, Bradley Native Wrestling
84 Bryant, Kale Noble TakeDown Club
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
88 Brewer, Brittain Team Dyn-o-mite
88 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
88 Karn, Matt Moore Lions
88 McBride , Kevin Native Wrestling
88 Perkins, Connor Moore Lions
88 Revas, Matthew Prodigy Wrestling
88 Rouse, Bryson Team Dyn-o-mite
88 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Hix, Titan Moore Lions
92 Hughes, Robert Del City
92 Stephens, Daniel Moore Lions
92 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
96 Archey, Hayden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Dalton, Berkley Team Dyn-o-mite
96 Eschenheimer, Luke R.A.W.
96 Haithcock, Broox Ironman Wrestling
96 Jarvinien, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
96 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
96 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
100 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
100 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
100 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
100 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Elliott, Caden Moore Lions
105 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
105 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Spires, Grayson Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Hardy, Brogan Piedmont
110 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
110 Plaza, Robert Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
120 Gonzalez, Samuel Del City
120 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
120 Powell, Andrew Moore Lions
120 Smith, Toran Team Dyn-o-mite
120 Taylor, Logan Team Dyn-o-mite
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
130 Brumley, Landen Moore Lions
130 Cash, Logan TYP Wrestling
130 Kidd, Tyler Bearcat Wrestling
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
130 Mullendore, Elizabeth Little Axe Takedown Club
130 Robb, Jersey Norman Grappling Club
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 Mason, L. J. Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
140 Riggs, Trinity Moore Lions
140 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
160 Gourley, Lane Little Axe Takedown Club
160 McCain, Matt Hinton
160 Winlock, Tanner Chickasha
HWT Buccas, Xander Prodigy Wrestling
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Mcclelland, Logan TYP Wrestling
HWT Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Kraft, Kaizyn Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
80 Nash, Riddick Del City
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
89 Garcia, Jr., Frankie Bluejay Pride Wrestling
89 Loudermilk, Hayden Bethel
89 Revas, Matthew Prodigy Wrestling
89 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
89 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
98 Hand, Jeff TYP Wrestling
98 James, Lenard StandFast Wrestling
98 Little, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
98 Lomeli, Jordan Shawnee Takedown Club
98 Prewett, Kaeman TYP Wrestling
106 Buckridge, Levi Prodigy Wrestling
106 Jarvinen, Gunner StandFast Wrestling
106 Mitchell, Cole Tironook School of Wrestling
106 Pribyl, Justice Little Axe Takedown Club
106 Thomas, Justin Little Axe Takedown Club
106 Thomas, Christian Blue Devil Wrestling Club
113 Bradford, Zachary Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
113 Jones, Reginald OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 McClain, Christian Moore Lions
113 Mock, Caden El Reno
113 Muncrief, Cash Chickasha
120 Batt, Easton TYP Wrestling
120 Batt, Eli TYP Wrestling
120 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
120 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Fischer, Colt Tironook School of Wrestling
126 Flaming, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
126 Sanger, Brody Carl Albert Little League
126 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
140 Boatman, Gage TYP Wrestling
140 Dibrell, Dillion Piedmont
140 Holman, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
140 Karic-Page, Allia Jr. Patriots
150 Adams, Jacob TYP Wrestling
150 Boyd, Hunter TYP Wrestling
150 Hansen, Hunter Moore Lions
150 Law, Jacob El Reno
150 Lawson, Skyler StandFast Wrestling
150 Parker-Wood, William Jr. Patriots
150 Paul, Layne Chickasha
150 Phipps, Keoni Jr. Patriots
150 Phipps, John Jr. Patriots
162 McCain, Michael Hinton
162 Meador, Dawson Piedmont
162 Monroe, Cory Ironman Wrestling
175 Hobill, Kyle Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
175 Stubbs, Antwan StandFast Wrestling
175 Williams, Charles OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Davidson, Tony Geary
200 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Karn, Cole Moore Lions
285 Haworth, Alex Moore Lions
285 Jenkins, AJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
285 Parker, Jaylin Moore Lions
285 Phelps, Jackson TYP Wrestling