Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

MOORE NOVICE

Div I
37 Brakebill, Deegan Matrix Grappling
37 Deterding, Hudson Kingfisher
37 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
37 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
37 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
37 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
37 Nash, Draven Del City
37 Williams, Steegon Del City
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 Campbell, Ezekiel Moore Lions
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Crawford, Gunner Matrix Grappling
40 Goodgion, Landon Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Perkins , Dalton Broncos Black
40 Pursell, Ayden Team Pursell
40 Robello, Kameron Norman Grappling Club
40 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
40 Sims, Casen Davis Youth Wrestling
40 Stewart, Riot Ironman Wrestling
43 Baker, Sawyer El Reno
43 Barter, Jackson Matrix Grappling
43 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
43 Cooke, Zerec Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
43 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Foster, Cru Chickasha
43 Girard, Ryan Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
43 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Herrera, Brady Moore Lions
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Hix, Sage Moore Lions
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Scale, Casen Bearcat Wrestling
43 Smith, Jakoby Del City
43 Stephens, Chris Moore Lions
43 Truax, Caden Piedmont
43 Tubbs, Gabriel Bethel
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
43 Williams, Slaydon Del City
46 Beverly, Kale Carl Albert Little League
46 broadbent, greyson Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
46 Butcher, Shylo Moore Lions
46 Cottrell, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
46 Creed, Zailynn Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
46 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
46 FLEMING, CHRISTIAN Lexington TDC
46 Gray, Zayden Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Jones, Aiden Moore Lions
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Roe, Laura OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Smith, Austin Perkins
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Adams, Jack Piedmont
49 Allen, Ayden El Reno
49 Botone, Manny Anadarko
49 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
49 Burke, Torren StandFast Wrestling
49 Byerly, Brady Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
49 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Henry, Garrett Ironman Wrestling
49 Herlong, Isaiah Del City
49 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
49 Hoesli, Crocker Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
49 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
49 Ketchum, Justice Geary
49 Orozco, Ajay Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
49 Schoonover, Garrett Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
49 Warren, Xavier Carl Albert Little League
49 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
52 Abbott, Gabe Noble TakeDown Club
52 Barrett, Caden Moore Lions
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Black, Wesley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Black , Charles Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Charles, Bryar Bearcat Wrestling
52 Collins, William Bethel
52 Edwards, Gunner Woodward
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Heath, Braden Piedmont
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
52 Martin, Brysan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
52 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
52 Resendez, Emilio El Reno
52 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
52 Warnock, Riley Kingfisher
55 Brunson, Tomias OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
55 Clark, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
55 Dryer, Micah Del City
55 Horn, Izabel Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 McIntosh, Jasper Bearcat Wrestling
55 McSparrin, Carson Prodigy Wrestling
55 Reidenbach, Drake StandFast Wrestling
55 Scruggs, Cason Kingfisher
55 Smith, Campbell Norman Grappling Club
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
60 Barefoot, Kaiser Noble TakeDown Club
60 Bull, Brayden Madill
60 Foley , Axzl Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
60 Isom, Jacob Blanchard - Isom
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Laguna, Kaden Moore Lions
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Palumbo, Dominick Norman Grappling Club
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
60 Wagner, Brix Ironman Wrestling
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
60 Wetsline, Kane Anadarko
60 Yost, Timmy El Reno
66 Frankum, Jett Ardmore Takedown Club
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
HWT Ahkeahbo, Megan StandFast Wrestling
HWT Good, Denton Ardmore Takedown Club
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Williams, Brodie Geary
Div II
46 Anderson, Evan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
46 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Stephens, Trey Moore Lions
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Herlong, Isaiah Del City
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Coble, Cooper El Reno
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
52 Samples, Noah El Reno
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
52 Sumpter, Laci Moore Lions
52 Wilder, Kyler Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
52 Williams, Stetson Del City
52 Wilson, Fisher Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Barker, John Bethel
55 Black, Kelsey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Diaz, Urijah Anadarko
55 DIXON, DEAGAN Lexington TDC
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Landis, Braxton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
55 Tyler, Trey Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
58 Caldwell Jr, Robert Del City
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Davis, Kden StandFast Wrestling
58 Garrett, Haley Moore Lions
58 Gooch, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
58 Harper, Jackson Madill
58 Herlong, Savoyte Del City
58 Iwersen, Kiesen Ironman Wrestling
58 Kay, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Paras, Savannah OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Plaza, Joseph Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
58 Teape, Samuel TYP Wrestling
58 Turner, Dru Hinton
58 Warner, Cari Moore Lions
61 Abdeslami, Yussef Moore Lions
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Kiener, Kameron Geary
61 Ledford , Jeron Broncos Black
61 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
61 McKeever, Garet Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
61 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Parsons, Nathan Bethel
61 Sims, Hagen Davis Youth Wrestling
61 Thornton, Christopher OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Albertson, Lincoln Pauls Valley Pinners
64 Davis, Daniel Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
64 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
64 Kizer, Dimitri Del City
64 McDoulett, Louden Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Moreno, Ruben Anadarko
64 Noey, Jace Norman Grappling Club
64 Schalk-Erbar, Gavin Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
64 Stevens, Colten Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
64 Thunderbull, Tucker Geary
67 Deterding, Trayson Kingfisher
67 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
67 Fite, Gage OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
67 Larson, Brady Del City
67 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Lyons, Luke Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
67 Scott, Preston Tironook School of Wrestling
67 Taylor, Tryston Bearcat Wrestling
67 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
70 Toledo Jr., Jonathan StandFast Wrestling
75 Brown, Masyn Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
75 Coleman, Karson Norman Grappling Club
75 Golden, Kin Del City
75 Grayson Jr, Antawan Shawnee Takedown Club
75 King, Skyler Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
75 Masteller, Josh StandFast Wrestling
75 Roberts , Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners
75 Rutledge, Clair Noble TakeDown Club
83 Allen, John Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
83 Arnold, Aiden Pauls Valley Pinners
83 Baca, Maximus Broncos Black
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Brown, Bryson Jr. Patriots
83 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
83 Fullen, Sarah Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
83 Gibson, Rocky Carl Albert Little League
83 Howell, Michael Norman Grappling Club
83 Jones, Mikel Chickasha
83 Maguire , Sean Piedmont
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Miller, Journey Hinton
83 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
83 Perkins , Stone Broncos Black
83 Rios, Izrael Del City
83 Spires, Brody Little Axe Takedown Club
90 Brown , Zoey Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
90 Harrall, Hollis Geary
105 Dunlap, Devon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Edwards, Jabari Del City
105 Hoesli, Max Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
105 Isom, Caden Blanchard - Isom
105 Lopez, Hannah Moore Lions
105 Simmons, Tate Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Butcher, Myles Moore Lions
HWT Cannon, Preston Bearcat Wrestling
HWT Creed, Yogi Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
HWT Flores, Hayden Broncos Black
HWT Miozza, Landen OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Pullen, Noaha Dawg House Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
52 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
55 Hughes , Kaden Del City
55 Mitchell, Madison El Reno
55 Sandefur, Colton Madill
58 Herlong, Savoyte Del City
58 Johnson, Dirk TYP Wrestling
58 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Johnson, Layton Madill
61 McDaniel, Max Edmond Generals - McDaniel
61 Moore, Case Bearcat Wrestling
61 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
61 Thomas, Jarett Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Abbott, Riley Noble TakeDown Club
64 Dodd, Wyatt Jr. Patriots
64 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Jones, Caleb Del City
64 Vickery, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Garcia, Aaliyah Bluejay Pride Wrestling
67 Johnson, Bryson Madill
67 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
67 Richardson, Mason Jr. Patriots
67 Wasser, Tristan Crossings Christian School
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
70 Johnson, Elijah Del City
70 Roe, Ava OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
70 Stephens, Logan Moore Lions
73 Burcum, Weston Anadarko
73 Compton, Gabe Prodigy Wrestling
73 Herron, Chicago Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Jones, Jerrimiah Davis Youth Wrestling
73 Knighten, Tahrique Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
73 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
73 Palmer, Linlee Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
73 SCHOONOVER, WILLIE Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
73 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
73 Vinson, Triston Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Brocka, Kaden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Brown, Dylan TYP Wrestling
76 Casn, JR Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Finch, Emma Del City
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Jennings, Jett Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Johnston, Domenic Ironman Wrestling
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
76 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
80 Davis, Titus Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
80 Garcia, Angelo Bluejay Pride Wrestling
80 High, Dakota Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
80 Jones, Ryder Prodigy Wrestling
80 Magerus, Mason Moore Lions
80 Morrison, Tyler Gauge Moore Lions
80 Palmer, D. Reagan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
80 Reed, Marcus Ironman Wrestling
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
85 Deviney, Grayden Hinton
85 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
85 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
85 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
90 Abdeslami, Faysal Moore Lions
90 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
90 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Hoxha, Mihane Anadarko
90 Mancinas, Favian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
100 Fullen, Nathan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
100 Jolliff, Nick Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
100 Leedham, Cathal Ironman Wrestling
100 Maguire, Zack Piedmont
100 Moncayo, Santana Del City
100 Patterson, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
100 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Sigman, Jacob TYP Wrestling
100 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
100 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
100 Wood, Luke Ironman Wrestling
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Coles, Dana Norman Grappling Club
110 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 McClelland, Ethan TYP Wrestling
120 Thunderbull, Alexander Geary
131 BAKER, GUNNAR Lexington TDC
131 Freeman, Seth Moore Lions
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
131 Larney, Cheii OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Ambrosio, Junior Del City
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Diaz, Carlos OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Martin, Benjamin Bethel
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
HWT Taylor, Cole Crossings Christian School
HWT Walker, Dakota Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
HWT Young, Trinity Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
Div IV
70 Atkinson, Trent Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Collins, Gage Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Garcia, Derick Bluejay Pride Wrestling
70 Lopez, Javier (JJ) Prodigy Wrestling
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
70 Pecha, Tyler Kingfisher
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Edwards, James Del City
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Milhan, Nathan Moore Lions
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Loftis, Sammy Bearcat Wrestling
80 McGahey, Holden Madill
80 Meder, Ethan Tironook School of Wrestling
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
80 Parks-Ude, Damariyon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Roe, Madison OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
80 Tuthill, Ashton Chickasha
84 Allen, Andrew Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
84 Bryant, Kale Noble TakeDown Club
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Stubblefield, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
84 Young, Omari OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Ayers, Blue Piedmont
88 Diggs, James Moore Lions
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Perkins, Connor Moore Lions
88 Richardson, Melvin Jr. Patriots
88 Wilder, Colby Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
96 Dalton, Berkley Team Dyn-o-mite
96 True, Chevy Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Hart, Robert Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
100 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Thomason, Jacob TYP Wrestling
100 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
105 Bittle, Blaise Prodigy Wrestling
105 Dong, Connor Ironman Wrestling
105 Spires, Grayson Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Jones, Lucas Moore Lions
110 Mendoza, Enedino Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
110 Plaza, Robert Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Callahan, Kaydence Anadarko
120 Murphy, Malek Chickasha
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Powell, Andrew Moore Lions
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
120 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Taylor, Logan Team Dyn-o-mite
130 Cash, Logan TYP Wrestling
130 Herring, Boston StandFast Wrestling
130 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
130 Mullendore, Elizabeth Little Axe Takedown Club
130 Riggs, Trinity Moore Lions
130 Wyers, Noah TYP Wrestling
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Gourley, Lane Little Axe Takedown Club
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Robinson, Isaiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Selanders, Gavin Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
HWT Alcorn, Alex Norman Grappling Club
HWT Edwards, Jasmine Del City
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Ramos, Christian Chickasha
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Toney, Bray Team Toney