Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NORMAN CLASSIC - OPEN

Div I
37 Wood, Brooks Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Barrett, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
HWT Gaut, Logan Morrison
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
Div II
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Pena, Kayden Chickasha
52 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Spear, Logan Moore Lions
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Harrison, Jeremiah Lexington TDC
55 Johnson, Kameron Carl Albert Little League
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Molloy, Maddox Elgin Grapplers
55 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 Nicholson, Josiah Ironman Wrestling
61 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
64 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
64 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
64 Talamantes , Louie Texas Gridiron Grapplers
67 Baker, Diesel El Reno
67 Burgar, Luke Texas Gridiron Grapplers
67 Fallwell, Haylee Norman Grappling Club
67 Larson, Brady Del City
70 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
70 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
83 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
83 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
90 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
90 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
HWT Mendoza, Jack Del City
Div III
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
55 Hughes , Kaden Del City
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
58 Edwards, Kylor Caden Moore Lions
61 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
61 Kimerling, Cian Moore Lions
61 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
61 Roundtree, Luke Moore Lions
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Caruso, Bryson ''Rocco'' Moore Lions
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Stong, Cody StandFast Wrestling
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Bryant, Kasen Noble TakeDown Club
67 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
67 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
67 MULLINGS, KOLTON El Reno
67 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Patzack, Denver Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
70 Noel, Brooklyn Moore Lions
70 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Pittman, Caleb Morrison
73 Cheek, Carson Moore Lions
73 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
73 Webb, Baer Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Bruno, Heath Moore Lions
76 Jennings, Jett Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Ortiz, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
76 Sessions, Cash Lexington TDC
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Finch, Ethan Del City
80 Garrett Jr., Christopher Moore Lions
80 Noel, Jayden Elgin Grapplers
80 Palmer, D. Reagan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
80 Williams, TJ Piedmont
85 Anderson, Peyton Norman Grappling Club
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
90 Law, Jared El Reno
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
100 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 Nunley, Rixon Elgin Grapplers
100 Orr, Kavyne Jr. Patriots
100 Pepperman, Addy Norman Grappling Club
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Freeman, Zavier Heritage Hall
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
120 Crump, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
120 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
Div IV
64 Abbott, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
64 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
67 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
70 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
70 Folland, Aidan Elgin Grapplers
70 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
73 CLAY, TY Lexington TDC
73 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 Tucker, James Moore Lions
76 Bearbow, Andrew Anadarko
76 Bruno, Heath Moore Lions
76 Higgins, Josh Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Todd, Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
88 Gordon, Malik Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
92 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Haithcock, Broox Ironman Wrestling
92 Hughes, Robert Del City
92 Jolly, Aspen Pauls Valley Pinners
92 Pepperman, Payton Norman Grappling Club
92 Stephens, Daniel Moore Lions
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
96 Archey, Hayden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
96 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
96 Sneed, Dawson Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
100 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
105 Billings, Levi Elgin Grapplers
105 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
105 Muse, Shaun Ironman Wrestling
105 Ochoa, Jose Lexington TDC
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
105 Waspir, Devin Norman Grappling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
110 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
120 Gonzalez, Samuel Del City
120 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Noel, Jocelyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Kidd, Tyler Bearcat Wrestling
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 Johnson, Nick Elgin Grapplers
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
160 Tahdooahnippah, Nacona Elgin Grapplers
HWT Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
80 Nash, Riddick Del City
80 Zinn, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
89 Jolly, Aspen Pauls Valley Pinners
89 Moorman, Riley Morrison
89 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
98 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
98 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
98 Valdez, Manuel Norman Grappling Club
98 Wentland, Junior Norman Grappling Club
106 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
106 Schrick, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
113 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
113 Jones, Reginald OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Daniel, Hunter Moore Lions
120 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
120 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Watts, Sylas OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 Sanger, Brody Carl Albert Little League
126 smith, smokey Wilburton Takedown Club
126 Williams, Mariah Piedmont
132 Crump, Triniti Norman Grappling Club
132 Dean, Jace Ironman Wrestling
140 Coleman, Zeke Ironman Wrestling
140 Scribner, Carsen Chandler Takedown Club
150 Law, Jacob El Reno
150 Willhoite, Isaiah Noble TakeDown Club
175 Bowles, Dalton Norman Grappling Club
175 Howlett, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
175 McMinn, Trace Wilburton Takedown Club
200 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Journey, Marquonn OKC Dream Center Warriors