Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NORMAN CLASSIC-NOV. & GIRLS

Div I
37 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
37 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
37 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Sewell, Madyson Norman Grappling Club
37 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 Bundy, Jakson Noble TakeDown Club
40 Burch, Aden Morrison
40 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
40 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
40 Goodgion, Landon Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
40 Hanchett, Cooper Norman Grappling Club
40 Hargis, Oliver Moore Lions
40 Kessinger, Boston Lexington TDC
40 McClung, Boston El Reno
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Robello, Kameron Norman Grappling Club
40 Sims, Casen Davis Youth Wrestling
40 Stewart, Riot Ironman Wrestling
43 Caldwell, Ben El Reno
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Gage, Brennen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Gray, Micah Chandler Takedown Club
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Johnson, Carson C4 Wrestling Club
43 Kraft, Ryken Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
43 Nance, Colton Noble TakeDown Club
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Polm, Ryan Heith II HBT Grapplers
43 Poole, Xander Norman Grappling Club
43 Scale, Casen Bearcat Wrestling
43 Scoles, Easton Morrison
43 Stephens, Chris Moore Lions
43 Tubbs, Gabriel Bethel
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
43 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
46 Begley, Jacob Chandler Takedown Club
46 Cooksey, Jaclyn Lexington TDC
46 Digby, Beckett Davis Youth Wrestling
46 Dobbs, Channing Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Horn, Tucker Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
46 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
46 Roe, Laura OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
46 Wiens, Konnor Bethel
49 Bass, Josh El Reno
49 Blake, Baird Norman Grappling Club
49 Bruton, Aaron Piedmont
49 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
49 Burke, Torren StandFast Wrestling
49 Byerly, Brady Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Dobbs, Charity Pauls Valley Pinners
49 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Henry, Garrett Ironman Wrestling
49 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
49 Jones, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
49 Moore, Dakota Bethel
49 Newby, William Bethel
49 Orozco, Ajay Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Resendez, Emilio El Reno
49 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
49 SMYTH, JACKSON Lexington TDC
49 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
49 Williams, Logan Piedmont
49 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
49 Wright, Parick Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Abbott, Gabe Noble TakeDown Club
52 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
52 Burks, Jaxon Madill
52 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
52 Churchhill, Emmitt Anadarko
52 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
52 Hansen, Cooper Stillwater Pioneer - Hansen
52 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
52 Jase, Junell Wilburton Takedown Club
52 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
52 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Mia, Taetym Moore Lions
52 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
52 Smith, Rip Anadarko
52 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
52 Trammell, Silas Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
55 Barrett, Caden Moore Lions
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Brunson, Tomias OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Charles, Bryar Bearcat Wrestling
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
55 Horn, Izabel Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
55 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 OHagan, Ryder Ironman Wrestling
55 Pearce, Zechariah C4 Wrestling Club
55 Phillips, Holden Davis Youth Wrestling
55 Rhodes, Rebel HBT Grapplers
55 Throckmorton, Trystan Lexington TDC
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
55 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
55 Wilson, Karson Chandler Takedown Club
55 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
60 Foley , Axzl Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Palmer, Derrick Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
60 Palumbo, Dominick Norman Grappling Club
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Still, Cannon Norman Grappling Club
60 Terrazas, Ayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Wagner, Brix Ironman Wrestling
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
60 Winsett, Cruz Bethel
66 Castro, Adrain Anadarko
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
HWT Ahkeahbo, Megan StandFast Wrestling
HWT Gaut, Logan Morrison
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Jones, Liam Moore Lions
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Ontilleros, Braylon Pauls Valley Pinners
HWT Sanders, Ayden HBT Grapplers
HWT Snell, Dillon Moore Lions
Div II
43 Sewell, Cloe Norman Grappling Club
46 Dunn, Max Lexington TDC
46 Griffin, Kyle Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Cranfield, Corbin Bearcat Wrestling
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Coble, Cooper El Reno
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Hanchett, Samuel Norman Grappling Club
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
52 Smith, Nyckole Anadarko
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
55 Baldwin, Journey Noble TakeDown Club
55 Davis, Landon OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Diaz, Urijah Anadarko
55 DIXON, DEAGAN Lexington TDC
55 Fite, Brylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Horn, Ty Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Molloy, Maddox Elgin Grapplers
55 Seymour, Julion Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Stone III, Raymond Jr. Patriots
55 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
55 Tyler, Trey Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
55 Williams, Luke Piedmont
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Barker, John Bethel
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
58 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Copeland, Cason El Reno
58 Garrett, Haley Moore Lions
58 Hillman, Jr., Lonnie Jr. Patriots
58 Martin, Konner Pauls Valley Pinners
58 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Parsons, Nathan Bethel
58 Sims, Hagen Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Washington, Leaira HBT Grapplers
61 Abdeslami, Yussef Moore Lions
61 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 DePron, Kash Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
61 Digby, Asher Davis Youth Wrestling
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Kay, Jackson Moore Lions
61 LAMHO, KEOKE East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Rogers, Creed Davis Youth Wrestling
61 Winn, Lily Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Brown, Dallas Norman Grappling Club
64 Noey, Jace Norman Grappling Club
64 Schalk-Erbar, Gavin Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
64 Taylor, Tryston Bearcat Wrestling
64 Wicks, Jude Norman Grappling Club
67 Fallwell, Haylee Norman Grappling Club
67 Fite, Gage OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
67 Gregory, Asa Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
67 Lawson, Brock Lexington TDC
67 Patterson, Kingston Pauls Valley Pinners
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
75 Brown, Masyn Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
75 Coleman, Karson Norman Grappling Club
75 Cook, Gavin Morrison
75 Gregory, Justus Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
75 Harrison, Anthony Anadarko
75 Lowe, Tyeon Moore Lions
75 Palumbo, Daphne Norman Grappling Club
75 Roberts , Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners
75 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
75 Turner, Cashyon Moore Lions
75 Welch, Landyn HBT Grapplers
83 Arnold, Aiden Pauls Valley Pinners
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Fullen, Sarah Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
83 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
83 Smith, Logan Anadarko
83 WHEAT, COLTON East Tulsa Cardinals
83 Wiens, Kaiden Bethel
90 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Howell, Michael Norman Grappling Club
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
105 Crump, Talaci Norman Grappling Club
105 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Moser, Zane Anadarko
105 Reyes, Cash C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Barton, Trak Morrison
HWT Cannon, Preston Bearcat Wrestling
HWT Pullen, Noaha Dawg House Wrestling Club
HWT Wilson, Colt Chandler Takedown Club
Div III
52 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
52 Johnson, Dalton Davis Youth Wrestling
52 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
52 Sandefur, Colton Madill
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
58 Dixon-Phillips, Houston Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Fox, Nickalous El Reno
61 Johnson, Layton Madill
61 Moore, Case Bearcat Wrestling
64 Abbott, Riley Noble TakeDown Club
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Vickery, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Dodd, Wyatt Jr. Patriots
67 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
67 Johnson, Bryson Madill
67 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
67 Richardson, Mason Jr. Patriots
67 Roe, Ava OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
67 Seymour, Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Washington, Leon HBT Grapplers
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
70 Stephens, Logan Moore Lions
70 STOCKDALE, JESSE Lexington TDC
70 Ward, Harley Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Burcum, Weston Anadarko
73 Edwards, Asher Moore Lions
73 Howard, Jude Pauls Valley Pinners
73 Knighten, Tahrique Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
73 Lee, Elijah Bethel
73 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
73 Palmer, Linlee Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
73 Smith, Fisher Davis Youth Wrestling
73 Smith, Ceatin Chickasha
73 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
73 Vinson, Triston Davis Youth Wrestling
73 WATSON, MAKYA Lexington TDC
76 Brocka, Kaden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Cargill, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
76 Casn, JR Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Hoke, James ''J.W'' Bethel
76 Jennings, Jett Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
76 Magerus, Mason Moore Lions
76 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
80 Arnold, Aiden Pauls Valley Pinners
80 Derryberry, Corben Pauls Valley Pinners
80 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
80 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
80 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
80 Johnson, Zach Chickasha
80 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
80 Lewis, Norman Morrison
80 Morrison, Tyler Gauge Moore Lions
80 Noel, Jayden Elgin Grapplers
80 Palmer, D. Reagan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
80 Pekrul, Blake StandFast Wrestling
80 Williams, TJ Piedmont
85 Anderson, Peyton Norman Grappling Club
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Holybee, Colby Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
85 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
85 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
85 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
85 Phillips, Peyton OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
85 Sturgill, Waylon Bethel
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
90 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
90 Eden, Kaiden Anadarko
90 Elliot, Carson Norman Grappling Club
90 Mancinas, Favian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
90 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
90 Tacker, Luke HBT Grapplers
100 Abdeslami, Faysal Moore Lions
100 Cantrell, Kaylee El Reno
100 Fincher, Levi Lexington TDC
100 Fullen, Nathan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
100 Hoxha, Mihane Anadarko
100 Norton , Jayvis Pauls Valley Pinners
100 Palumbo, Olivia Norman Grappling Club
100 Patterson, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
100 Pepperman, Addy Norman Grappling Club
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Coles, Dana Norman Grappling Club
110 Digby, Rance Davis Youth Wrestling
110 McDaniel, Shad Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 Crump, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
131 BAKER, GUNNAR Lexington TDC
131 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
131 Owens, Peyton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Diaz, Carlos OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Gambill, Garrett Bethel
HWT Guinn, Asher Moore Lions
HWT Jarvis, JaMarcus Elgin Grapplers
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Rhodes, Olivia HBT Grapplers
HWT Young, Trinity Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Atkinson, Trent Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Lee, Tristen Bethel
73 Stack, Colt Noble TakeDown Club
76 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
76 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
80 Parks-Ude, Damariyon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Roe, Madison OK Girls Youth Wrestling Club
80 Scoles, Dylan Morrison
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Young, Omari OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Pegg, David Morrison
88 Perkins, Connor Moore Lions
88 Richardson, Melvin Jr. Patriots
92 Bruce, Kasen Ironman Wrestling
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Pepperman, Payton Norman Grappling Club
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
100 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Murphy, Bryan OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
105 Billings, Levi Elgin Grapplers
105 Waspir, Devin Norman Grappling Club
110 C ranfield, Levi Bearcat Wrestling
110 FINCHER, LOREN Lexington TDC
110 Jones, Lucas Moore Lions
110 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Callahan, Kaydence Anadarko
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
120 WHEAT, ZADEN East Tulsa Cardinals
130 Betencud, Elijah Morrison
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Herring, Boston StandFast Wrestling
130 Lawson , Keven Lexington TDC
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Crane, Anastasia Wilburton Takedown Club
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Robinson, Isaiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Edwards, Caden Moore Lions
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Steury, Jakob Anadarko
Div V
120 Kidd, Dustin Bearcat Wrestling
140 WHEAT, AUSTIN East Tulsa Cardinals