Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

4th ANNUAL BOB FANNING MEMORIAL

Div I
37 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Luetkemeyer, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 RomanNose, Ryker Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Chavez, Ty Woodward
40 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
43 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
43 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
43 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Spain, Jaden Weatherford Youth
43 Willms, Caden Kingfisher
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Mathis, Dylanger Kingfisher
46 Price, Easton Kingfisher
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Ketchum, Justice Geary
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Nail, Bentley Kingfisher
49 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Black, Wesley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Crum, Jake Kingfisher
52 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
52 Owings, Hudson Geary
52 Ward, Joshua Geary
52 Warnock, Riley Kingfisher
52 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Black , Charles Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Hansen, Kade Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Scruggs, Cason Kingfisher
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
55 Zarecki, Canyon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
60 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
60 Evans, Gavin Guymon Wrestling Club
60 McSperitt, Colt Zoo Elite
66 Roberts, Taygan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Graham, Alice Guymon Wrestling Club
HWT Hatton, Nyke Anderson Lee Zoo Elite
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Williams, Brodie Geary
Div II
46 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
49 Dickson, Tegan Perkins
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
52 Berg, Raden Zoo Elite
52 Crowder, Faithlynn Weatherford Youth
55 Black, Kelsey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Black, Michael Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Koenig, Kayden Perkins
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
55 Thomas, Camron Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Hendricks, Kynden Weatherford Youth
58 Keeling, Silas Weatherford Youth
58 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
58 Martinie, Hector Hinton
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
58 Turner, Dru Hinton
61 Applebee, Kendrick ''Ethan'' Woodward
61 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Keathley, Xavier Perkins
61 Owings, Brady Geary
64 Berg, Paden Zoo Elite
64 Black, Tavin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Rogars, Kreed Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Yocham, Brodie Geary
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Owings, Baylor Geary
67 Pratt, Oakley Geary
70 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Nusz, Carson Kingfisher
70 Walker, Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
83 Braxton, Baker Geary
83 Lane, Beau Perkins
83 Miller, Journey Hinton
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Dunlap, Devon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Harrall, Hollis Geary
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
90 Smith, Trevin Weatherford Youth
90 Trout, Jay Denn Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Gutierrez, Jake Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 McCurdy, Trent Weatherford Youth
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Wood, Trystan Geary
105 Zarecki, Axton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Moore, Jacoby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
58 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
61 Black, David Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Phipps, Nate Perkins
67 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Turner, Jagor Hinton
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 King, Jackson Weatherford Youth
73 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
73 Mason, Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
73 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
76 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
76 Madara, Marcos Woodward
76 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Baeza, Jessiah Woodward
80 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Richesin, Caleb Geary
80 Royal, Conner Weatherford Youth
85 Garcia, Victor Weatherford Youth
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
85 Long, Ryker Kingfisher
85 Miller, Braydon Woodward
85 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
90 Allen, Cole Geary
90 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Davidson, Spencer Geary
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
90 Sanchez, Lucas Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Schroeder, Landon Kingfisher
100 Cardosa, Carlos Geary
100 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
100 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Wright, Jake Hinton
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Wilson, Marcus Blue Devil Wrestling Club
120 Thunderbull, Alexander Geary
131 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Walker, Dakota Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
Div IV
64 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Turner, Jagor Hinton
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Gomez, Julio Woodward
70 Pecha, Tyler Kingfisher
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
80 Brack, Ezekiel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
88 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
88 Harrall, Kyle Geary
88 Miller, Braydon Woodward
88 Phipps, William Perkins
92 Toepfer, Braxten Kingfisher
96 Crowder, Thomas Weatherford Youth
96 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
100 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
120 Lee, Angel Weatherford Youth
130 Hillyer, Hayden Woodward
130 Royal, AJ Weatherford Youth
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 GRIMES, DASHYA Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Mason, L. J. Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
HWT Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Villanueva Jr., Serafin Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div V
98 Thomas, Christian Blue Devil Wrestling Club
106 Brack, Malachi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
140 Martinez, Ashley Clinton Youth Wrestling
162 lee, rowdy Weatherford Youth
162 McCain, Michael Hinton