Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

JON COWAN PIRATE NOVICE

Div I
37 Housley, Michael Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Kilpatrick, Braxton Rider Wrestling
37 KNAPP, LEVI Muldrow Bulldog Pride
37 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
37 Richards, Jack Inola Wrestling Club
37 Ryals, Cash Tahlequah
37 Steinheil, Ethan Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Walker, Wyatt Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
40 BEVENUE, ANDREW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
40 Crawford, Deagan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
40 Dykes, Parker Kansas Wrestling Club
40 Garci, Ivan Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Lay, Ethan Jenks Youth Wrestling
40 Ledford, Wyatt Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 McWilliams, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
40 Reta, Camden Wagoner Takedown Club
40 ROBINSON, BRYSON East Tulsa Cardinals
40 Scott, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
40 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Anderes, Jack Bentonville Youth Wrestling
43 SAFFELL, EMILIO East Tulsa Cardinals
43 Wardlow, Levi Sallisaw Takedown Club
46 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Duran , Daxton Jay Wrestling Club
46 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
46 KING, ANINIAH East Tulsa Cardinals
46 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Lebranche, Kade Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
46 Looney, Dason Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Lyons, Rayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 McCann, Daxten Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Presley, William Stilwell Youth Wrestling
46 Sampson, Coy Grove Takedown Club
46 Walls, Caleb Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Willhite, Ty Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Wing, Dylan Rider Wrestling
49 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Adair, Conlee Tahlequah
49 Bennett, Tristen SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
49 Browne, Gage Mcalester Wrestling
49 Clark, Carleigh Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Cox, Jacobee Inola Wrestling Club
49 Cruise, Tate Inola Wrestling Club
49 GAILEY, CHEVY Rider Wrestling
49 Hunt, Gabe Grove Takedown Club
49 Lackey, Talon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 Lee, Ayden SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
49 McVay, Rowdy Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
49 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Smith, Talin Stilwell Youth Wrestling
49 Son, Conner Bentonville Youth Wrestling
52 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Cortes, Xavior Inola Wrestling Club
52 CRAWFORD, KENDALL Rider Wrestling
52 Eaton, Andrew Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Hazley, Hayden Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 JUSTICE, HAYDEN Rider Wrestling
52 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Lattimer, Jeremiah Tahlequah
52 LeBlanc, Marshall Tahlequah
55 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Atchley, Jeramiah Kansas Wrestling Club
55 Byrum, Keller Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Chancellor, Conner Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Kaufmann, Riley Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Knapp, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 McKINNEY, JORDAN East Tulsa Cardinals
55 RANKIN, HUNTER Rider Wrestling
55 SMITH, ADREAN East Tulsa Cardinals
55 Steele, Linken Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Trammel, Kannon Rider Wrestling
55 Valdez, Mateo Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
55 Woodard, Kasey Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
60 Floyd, Bryce Glenpool Warriors
60 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Luster, Jake Inola Wrestling Club
60 Maggard, Xander Elite Wrestling Academy
60 Patrick, Reid Mcalester Wrestling
60 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Sawney, Adrian Stilwell Youth Wrestling
60 Seratt, John Henry Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Steele, Jaxen Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Warren, Kaysen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
66 Armer, Stephen Jay Wrestling Club
66 Atchley, Brody Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Floyd, Braxton Glenpool Warriors
66 Owen, Weston Wagoner Takedown Club
66 Ryals, Caden Tahlequah
66 Treat, Colton Glenpool Warriors
66 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
66 Wiebe, Spencer Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Marshall, Malique Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Reed, Aaron Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Caldwell, Johnnie Rider Wrestling
46 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Hunt, Benson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Foshee, Gage Vinita Kids Wrestling
49 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Parker, Tommy Jr. Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 STAMPS, CONNER Rider Wrestling
49 Steinheil, Brandt Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Clark, Kade Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Mahoney, Cooper Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Richards, Jett Inola Wrestling Club
52 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
52 Wright, Ayden Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Avery, Cameron Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
55 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Gregory, Samantha Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
55 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Hubbard, Shane Rider Wrestling
55 King, Luke Tahlequah
55 Osburn, Carson Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Smith, Lathan Jay Wrestling Club
55 Smith, Hayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Von Rhee, Roman Inola Wrestling Club
55 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Curry, Conlee Jay Wrestling Club
58 Luster, Mitchel Inola Wrestling Club
58 Samons, Gavin Bentonville Youth Wrestling
58 Shaffer, Keagan Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
58 Smiley, Caden Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Trammel, Kurt Rider Wrestling
61 Cheatham, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Eilenberger, Kaidon Rider Wrestling
61 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 LAMHO, KEOKE East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Lyons, Zane Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
61 Reeves, Jesse R.A.W.
61 Russell, Braxton Kansas Wrestling Club
61 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Avery, Samuel Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
64 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Gray, Mary Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
64 Howerton, Thatcher Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
67 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 CRAWFORD, JARRETT Rider Wrestling
67 Fechner, Kaden Checotah Matcats
67 Jackson, Dayton Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
67 Smith, Landon Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 SMITH JR., OLIVER East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Agnew, Mikaylynn Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Henderson, Braxin Jay Wrestling Club
70 KNAPP, KEEGAN Muldrow Bulldog Pride
70 Murray, Baron Bentonville Youth Wrestling
70 Ogans, Solomon Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
70 Parks, Jase SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
70 Starks, Ethan Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
70 Wheeler, Garrett Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
70 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
75 Caruthers, Caiden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
75 Deatherage, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
75 Diffee, Benjamin Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 HARRIS, LOGAN Rider Wrestling
75 Murray, Tristan Bentonville Youth Wrestling
75 Sisson, Carter Checotah Matcats
75 Wardlow, Hunter Sallisaw Takedown Club
83 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Gaxiola, Baylor Checotah Matcats
83 Harris, Anthony Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Puente, Silas Mcalester Wrestling
83 Rush, Bow Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
83 Scott, Aiden Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Taylor, Hayden Rider Wrestling
90 Collier, Joseph Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
90 Gold, Brett Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
90 Harvey, Jaiden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 McKINNEY, ASHTIN East Tulsa Cardinals
90 Seabolt, James Stilwell Youth Wrestling
90 Stohler, Clinton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Stubbs, Bo Inola Wrestling Club
105 Hardbargger, Jaylen Stilwell Youth Wrestling
105 Henderson, Zayne Jay Wrestling Club
105 HUBBARD, NOAH Rider Wrestling
105 Mullen, Isaac Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Serrano, Benjamin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Atchley, Landyn Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT Halfacre, Connor Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Thompson, Tristan Kansas Wrestling Club
Div III
58 Bradley, Rylin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Younger, Cole SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
61 Bradley, Keegan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 HANER, NATHAN Okmulgee Wrestling Club
61 Lebranche, Gavin Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
64 Easley, Teague Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
64 Thomas, Kenadee Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Woods, Merrick Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
67 Baggett, Conner Mcalester Wrestling
67 CRAWFORD, JARRETT Rider Wrestling
67 KING, ELIJAH East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Rabel, Elijah Grove Takedown Club
67 Rowland , Kaelyn Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Bullett, Sonny Kansas Wrestling Club
70 foster, Kagen Mcalester Wrestling
70 Gregory, Landon Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
70 Johnson, Leland Jay Wrestling Club
70 Martinez, Chilno Stilwell Youth Wrestling
70 Neurohr, Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Wyatt, Gavin Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
73 Burrow, Coleman Team Burrow
73 Clifton, Luke Mcalester Wrestling
73 KADATSKY, DAVID East Tulsa Cardinals
73 Matheson, Stetson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
73 Rider, Alex Stilwell Youth Wrestling
73 Teague, Triston SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
76 Gray, Richard Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
76 Lassiter, Hayden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Brockup, Joel Inola Wrestling Club
80 Finley, Tatum Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Friday, Seth Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Golden , Cable Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Kleman, Zane Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 PRAYTOR, DARIN Grove Takedown Club
80 SHARP, ZEKE Muldrow Bulldog Pride
85 Apple, Londan MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
85 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
85 King, Isaac Tahlequah
85 Padilla , Sam Grove Takedown Club
85 Robinson, Jude Inola Wrestling Club
85 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
85 Taylor, Easton Inola Wrestling Club
85 WALLS, CLAY Rider Wrestling
85 Widney, Tristan Inola Wrestling Club
90 Meddock, Bladen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
90 Russell, Logan Checotah Matcats
90 Shatto, Clinton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
90 Sweat, Tristan Coweta Takedown Club
100 Adams, Chad Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 Cooper, David Bartlesville Wrestling Club
100 Majors, Braxton Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
100 merrill, tye Grove Takedown Club
100 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
100 SMITH, AZREAL East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Snider, David Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
110 Thompson, Laird Grove Takedown Club
120 Allen, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Westbrook , Reighn Checotah Matcats
131 Derwin, Alex Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
131 Fox, Tristen Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
131 Stout, Gavin Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT SMITH, JESSINA East Tulsa Cardinals
Div IV
64 Beck, Kasson Grove Takedown Club
64 Duran , Devin Jay Wrestling Club
67 Dempsey , Jacetyn Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
67 Webb , Mark Jay Wrestling Club
73 Rider, Alex Stilwell Youth Wrestling
73 Winesburg, Tanner Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 DUNN, XANDER Okmulgee Wrestling Club
76 KADATSKY, TIMOTHY East Tulsa Cardinals
80 Doornbos, Jackson Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
80 Douglas, Trenton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Seigler, Tavor Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Skeen, Brayden Wagoner Takedown Club
84 Nelson, Anthony Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
84 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
84 Taylor, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
88 Sickels, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Smith, Keyariah Jay Wrestling Club
88 Stamps, Eli Rider Wrestling
92 Cruz, Jose Tulsa Webster - Clinton
92 Diacon, Jacob Inola Wrestling Club
92 Ellis, Sam Grove Takedown Club
92 Garriott, Alden Jenks Youth Wrestling
92 Holmes, tyler Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
92 Jackson, Xander Kansas Wrestling Club
92 Labranche, Gage Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
92 Meddock, Bladen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
92 Wilson, Ryan Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
96 CAMPBELL, ZANE Okmulgee Wrestling Club
96 VAZQUEZ, DANIEL Okmulgee Wrestling Club
100 Gregory, Makayla Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
105 Arey, Hannah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
105 Owen, Garrett Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Gones, Aaron Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Wilcox, Kirby Jay Wrestling Club
120 EVANS, DYLAN Okmulgee Wrestling Club
120 Jones, Cullen NOAH
140 Chancellor, Blair Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
Div V
89 Garriott, Alden Jenks Youth Wrestling
98 Vanblaricom, Ryan Mcalester Wrestling
113 Martin, Christopher Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Hice, Ivan Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
132 Wood, Mason Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
150 Adair, Caleb Stilwell Youth Wrestling