Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

BLACKWELL OPEN/YMCA Championships

Div I
37 Bickford, Landon Pawhuska
37 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 lickliter, gracelyn Tonkawa Wrestling
37 Spotted Bear, Thomas Bear-knuckle grappling
37 Wynn, Brenton Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Burch, Aden Morrison
40 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
40 Dobson, Jack Newkirk
40 Dobson, Jarret Newkirk
40 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
40 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Scoles, Easton Morrison
43 Barker, Alex Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
43 Choate, Rogan Hennessey
43 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Gray, Micah Chandler Takedown Club
43 Harrelson, Stryker Newkirk
43 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
43 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
46 Begley, Jacob Chandler Takedown Club
46 Brown, Kipton Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Cass, William Pawhuska
46 Ewy, Maddex Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Goodman, abigail Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 guardiola, antonio Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Hazen, Roman Pawhuska
46 Heskett, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Hollis, Owen Team Wildcat
46 Jack, Julian Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Longan, TW Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Manwaring, Breken Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
46 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Sotelo, Noah Team Wildcat
49 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Brown, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Gonzalez, JR Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Gutierrez, Adrian Team Wildcat
49 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Hutchison, Jackson Pawhuska
49 Lovell, Dade Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Minson, Connor Ark City
49 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
49 snow , Parker Pawhuska
52 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
52 Dunbar, Rambo Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 keller, kolby Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Loveall, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Rains, Rush Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Reynolds, Eben Chandler Takedown Club
55 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Hughes, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
55 lopeman, carter Tonkawa Wrestling
55 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 Rabb, Treson Team Wildcat
55 Scruggs , Kason Hennessey
55 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
55 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
60 Anderson, Isabella Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Sanchez, Carlos Team Wildcat
60 Snow, Peyton Pawhuska
60 Swan, Blake Pawhuska
66 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Bruce, Shadrick Ark City
HWT Polifka, Chayse Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div II
49 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Barker, Kaleb Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Spotted Bear, Sammy Bear-knuckle grappling
52 Blair, Carter Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Cox, Dakota Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
52 Short, Garrett Team Wildcat
52 White, Sam Division Bell
55 Berry, Michael Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Cox, Connor Team Wildcat
55 Goodman, Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Hasselbring, Britnee Newkirk
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
58 Cass, Logan Pawhuska
58 Grant, Owen Division Bell
58 Nelson, Taylor Stillwater Pioneer - Law
58 Schuermann, Scot Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Terrill, Briggs Ark City
58 Townley, Tyson SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
61 Cass, Corlin Pawhuska
61 Lavers, Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Longan, CJ Perry Youth Wrestling
64 McBride, Jeffery (Noah) Team Wildcat
64 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
67 Burke, Jonston Newkirk
67 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
67 Spotted Bear, Jake Bear-knuckle grappling
67 Trepton, Ryder Team Wildcat
67 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Bruce, Stratton Ark City
83 Davis, Beau Division Bell
83 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Ball, Brennar Team Wildcat
52 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
52 Spotted Bear, Sammy Bear-knuckle grappling
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
55 West, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Fleece, Gabe Enid Youth Wrestling
64 Cavins, Connor Newkirk
67 Coffey, Tate Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Hasselbring, Kyson Newkirk
67 Mills, Colton Newkirk
67 Spotted Bear, Jake Bear-knuckle grappling
70 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
70 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Pierce, Dalton Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Pittman, Caleb Morrison
73 Strong, Nathaniel Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Beliel, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Duvall, Cayden Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Johnson, Zylan Division Bell
80 Brooks, Steven Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Goddard, Jaxon Team Wildcat
85 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
85 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Summers, Blevin Team Wildcat
85 Thiel, Kyson Newkirk
85 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
90 Murphy, Declan Division Bell
100 Fry, Kellen Morrison
110 Bowman, Treg Perry Youth Wrestling
110 Hasselbring, Sierra Newkirk
120 Dyer, jackson Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Graham, Chase Division Bell
Div IV
64 West, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
70 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Freer, Ethan Enid Youth Wrestling
73 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
76 Kirk, Eli Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Agee, Ryker Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Gober, Grant Division Bell
80 Grant, Isaac Division Bell
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
84 Henry, Jacob Enid Youth Wrestling
84 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Lee, Preston Team Shute
84 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
84 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
88 Hays, Joseph Division Bell
88 Moorhead, Elijah Bear-knuckle grappling
88 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Ailey, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Hendren, Deacon Pawhuska
92 Massie, Chase Chandler Takedown Club
92 McBride, Mikah Team Wildcat
96 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
96 Strong, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Agee, Rayden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Greenfield, Tanner Team Wildcat
100 Thompson, Jace Newkirk
105 Lenon, Peyton Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
120 Leavitt, Joseph Team Wildcat
120 Looper, Kolby Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
130 Owen, Kaleb Perry Youth Wrestling
Div V
89 Clayton, Zander Pond Creek - Tri County Titans