Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

MORRISON OPEN

Div I
37 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Burch, Aden Morrison
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Crawford, Deagan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
40 Rooks, Wyatt SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
40 Scoles, Easton Morrison
40 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
43 Barnhart, Jophnathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
43 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Goodman, abigail Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Harrelson, Stryker Newkirk
43 Hasselbring, Preston Newkirk
43 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Reed, Aremis Morrison
43 West, Lillian Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Horton, Ryan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
46 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
46 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Brownrigg, Watson SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
49 Lee, Ayden SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
49 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
49 Woods, Joe Morrison
52 Apple, Hunter Savage Wrestling
52 Dunbar, Rambo Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Hansen, Cooper Stillwater Pioneer - McKinzie
52 Hasselbring, Daxton Newkirk
52 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 McKinzie, Jake Stillwater Pioneer - McKinzie
55 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
60 Evans, Gavin Guymon Wrestling Club
60 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Gaut, Logan Morrison
Div II
43 Rooks, Wyatt SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
46 Hunt, Benson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Mendoza, Malaki Texans WC
46 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Bliss, Kenton Newkirk
49 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Reeves, Blake Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
49 Spradling, Jack Morrison
49 Turner, Finn Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Goodman, Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Fipps, Revin Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Hasselbring, Britnee Newkirk
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Whisler, Kolton Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
58 Berry, Michael Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Nelson, Taylor Stillwater Pioneer - Law
58 Ware, Tegun Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Cole, Joseph Texans WC
61 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Winn, Lily Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Penaran , Jennifer Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Cook, Gavin Morrison
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Stohler, Clinton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
105 Wood, Trystan Geary
HWT Barton, Trak Morrison
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
55 Yates, Jonah Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
58 Dietrich, Koehn Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
58 SIMONS, DEAN Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Kiser, Christopher Team Shute
61 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
64 Hasselbring, Kyson Newkirk
67 Coffey, Tate Tonkawa Wrestling
67 KING, ELIJAH East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Gomez, Daniel Valley Center
70 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Pittman, Caleb Morrison
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Kiser, Cameron Team Shute
73 Swenson, Jimmy Team Shute
73 Tramell, Cash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 West, Carla Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Lewis, Norman Morrison
76 Nelson, Torrie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
76 Ware, Ethan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Apple, Londan Savage Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Pappan, Ethan Team Shute
80 Vaughn, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
90 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Cardosa, Carlos Geary
100 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Fry, Kellen Morrison
100 Goff, Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Hasselbring, Sierra Newkirk
100 West, Carlaeona Tonkawa Wrestling
110 Bowman, Treg Perry Youth Wrestling
120 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Bond, Simmeon Savage Wrestling
70 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Garrett, Levi SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
70 McClellan, Wyatt Texans WC
73 Fohey, John SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
76 Bybee, Colin Maize, KS - Team Maize
76 Tiscareno, Angel Perry Youth Wrestling
76 Weber, Dalton Pratt KS - Team Weber
80 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Dietrich, Hunter Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich
80 Scoles, Dylan Morrison
80 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
84 Martinez, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
84 Woods, Rocky Morrison
88 Babcock, Chyna Morrison
88 Chavez, Taij Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Foust, Jevin Ark City
88 Pegg, David Morrison
92 Hutton, Traven Ark City
92 Odell, Kasen Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Smithson, Jordan Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Vinson, Ty Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
96 Woodrow, Jace SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
120 Looper, Kolby Blackwell Wrestling Club
130 DiCarlo, Connor Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Owen, Kaleb Perry Youth Wrestling
140 Sypert, Weston Morrison
Div V
80 Weber, Devon Pratt KS - Team Weber
89 Moorman, Riley Morrison
98 Biggoose, Naataani SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
98 Bond, Joanna Savage Wrestling
98 Britt II, Tom Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
98 Brown, Landon Texans WC
98 Clayton, Zander Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
98 Wall, Carson Kansas Young Guns - Team Wall
113 Hogan, Pistol Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
126 Winsor, Bryce Pratt KS - Team Weber
132 Allred, Ryan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
132 Butler ( Salina ), ? NORTHEAST
132 COLPITT, CAMERON Okmulgee Wrestling Club
132 Gomez, Devin Valley Center
140 SCOTT, KENNY Okmulgee Wrestling Club
150 Payne, Remington Mannford Junior High
162 Riley, Mikey Blackwell Wrestling Club