Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

STORM THE FORT NOVICE

Div I
37 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Chuckluck, Princeton Tahlequah
37 Collier, Max Wagoner Takedown Club
37 HESS, RYAN Rider Wrestling
37 Kilpatrick, Braxton Rider Wrestling
37 KNAPP, LEVI Muldrow Bulldog Pride
37 Ryals, Caden Tahlequah
37 Steinheil, Ethan Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Caldwell, Johnnie Rider Wrestling
40 Hopkins, Adrian Stilwell Youth Wrestling
40 Rebholz, Casen Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Reta, Camden Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Wilson, Isaiah Wagoner Takedown Club
43 grendening, christian Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
43 LeBlanc, Wesley Tahlequah
43 Richardson, Braydon Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Shield, Toby Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
43 Whitekiller, Kia Rider Wrestling
43 Workman, Teagan Tahlequah
46 champlain, raymond Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
46 Clawson, Tate Stilwell Youth Wrestling
46 Collins, Tucker Tahlequah
46 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Foreman, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
46 GREGORY, RANDY Rider Wrestling
46 Lyons, Rayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 McCann, Daxten Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Presley, William Stilwell Youth Wrestling
46 Shyers, Pete Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
46 Smith, Talin Stilwell Youth Wrestling
46 STILWELL, KASH Rider Wrestling
46 Willhite, Ty Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Wing, Dylan Rider Wrestling
49 Adair, Conlee Tahlequah
49 Coons, Finn Tahlequah
49 Dunn, Jaedyn Stilwell Youth Wrestling
49 EASTHAM, HESTON Rider Wrestling
49 Eaton, Andrew Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Lattimer, Jeremiah Tahlequah
49 Looney, Dason Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Todd, Kingston Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Wooley, Corbin Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Byrum, Keller Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Clayton, Braxton Tahlequah
52 CRAWFORD, KENDALL Rider Wrestling
52 Drake, Liberty Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
52 JUSTICE, HAYDEN Rider Wrestling
52 Knapp, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
52 LeBlanc, Marshall Tahlequah
52 Sparks, Jax Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 WHITEKILLER, BOONE Rider Wrestling
52 Willis, Cooper Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Atchley, Jeramiah Kansas Wrestling Club
55 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Crosby, Tyce Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 SAMPLEY, PAYTON Muldrow Bulldog Pride
55 Seratt, John Henry Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Stevens, Kolt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Valdez, Mateo Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
60 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Miller, Braxton Wilburton Takedown Club
60 Ottenbacher, Jackson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Shunkwiler, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
66 Abbott, Hayden Checotah Matcats
66 CULIE, CASH Rider Wrestling
66 Hughes, Brock Wagoner Takedown Club
66 Johnson, Jacob Tahlequah
66 Ross, Kade Stilwell Youth Wrestling
66 Ryals, Cash Tahlequah
66 Sawney, Adrian Stilwell Youth Wrestling
HWT Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT HARRIS, LOGAN Rider Wrestling
HWT Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
Div II
43 Caldwell, Johnnie Rider Wrestling
43 Patton, Gavin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Hunt, Benson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Martindale, Braden Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 STAMPS, CONNER Rider Wrestling
46 Steinheil, Brandt Wagoner Takedown Club
49 glendening, chanley Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
49 Jalajel, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Mahoney, Cooper Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Clayton, Rhett Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Eubanks, William Wagoner Takedown Club
52 King, Luke Tahlequah
52 parish, dakota Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
52 robinson, aiden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
55 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Hubbard, Shane Rider Wrestling
55 merrill, ty Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
55 Shyers, Luke Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
55 Stanford, Logan Wilburton Takedown Club
55 zinn, maleah Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
58 HESS, CALEB Rider Wrestling
58 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 Rathbone, Emerson Jenks Youth Wrestling
61 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Bell, Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 Clemens, Olivia Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Fechner, Kaden Checotah Matcats
64 GREGORY, DJ Rider Wrestling
64 Hendricks, Hudson Tahlequah
64 Hill, Zavior Checotah Matcats
64 Howerton, Thatcher Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
64 Lyons, Zane Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
67 Bell, Brendan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Brown, Stevie Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Brown, Keyshawn Wagoner Takedown Club
67 CRAWFORD, JARRETT Rider Wrestling
67 Davis, Jordan Tahlequah
67 Underwood, Ian Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Clawson, Landon Stilwell Youth Wrestling
70 KNAPP, KEEGAN Muldrow Bulldog Pride
70 Slover, Jensen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Whaler, Darius Kansas Wrestling Club
75 Adams, Landon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
75 harken, kaden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
75 Johnson, Blaze Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
75 Sisson, Carter Checotah Matcats
75 Weed, Christopher Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 CLINTON, CALEB Rider Wrestling
83 Harris, Anthony Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Johnson, Henry Tahlequah
83 Mendez, Landon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 Rush, Bow Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
83 SAMPLEY, GAGE Muldrow Bulldog Pride
83 Sparks, Cash Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Abbott, Hunter Checotah Matcats
90 Blondell, Landon Stilwell Youth Wrestling
90 Crosby, Carter Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Harvey, Jaiden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Taylor, Hayden Rider Wrestling
105 Daugherty, Jayden Stilwell Youth Wrestling
105 HUBBARD, NOAH Rider Wrestling
105 Mullen, Isaac Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Young, Zane Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Atchley, Landyn Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT CAREY, BRAYDEN Rider Wrestling
HWT Thompson, Tristan Kansas Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Clayton, Rhett Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Platt, Wesley Rider Wrestling
58 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 hope, miguel Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
61 Jacobs, James Tahlequah
61 McCorkell, Cole Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Daniels, Jeffery Checotah Matcats
64 Luna, Aiden Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
67 Rathbone, Wyatt Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Bullett, Sonny Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Cook, Gabriella Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Martinez, Chilno Stilwell Youth Wrestling
70 Neurohr, Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Thomas, Kenadee Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
73 Rider, Alex Stilwell Youth Wrestling
76 Clifton, Connor Kansas Wrestling Club
76 Finley, Tatum Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 CAIN, JADEN Rider Wrestling
80 Cook, Noah Kansas Wrestling Club
80 Friday, Seth Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Reese, Ethan Rider Wrestling
80 Velazquez, Gabe Stilwell Youth Wrestling
85 Cook, Ethan Kansas Wrestling Club
85 Johnson, Lincoln Tahlequah
85 Mullins, Peighton Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
85 Rameriz, Eric Stilwell Youth Wrestling
85 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
85 WALLS, CLAY Rider Wrestling
90 barnaby, riley Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
90 church, liam Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
90 King, Isaac Tahlequah
90 Mayton, Kalub Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Russell, Logan Checotah Matcats
100 Adams, Chad Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 Doenges, Caleb Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
100 Rye, Kyle Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Westbrook , Reighn Checotah Matcats
120 Young, Gracie Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Greathouse, Joey Rider Wrestling
131 Hunt, Wyatt Tahlequah
HWT Buckner, Vernon Tahlequah
HWT Snell, Keaton Stilwell Youth Wrestling
HWT Weed, Triston Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div IV
70 Breedlove, Kyler Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Wilder, Jason Tahlequah
73 Poorman, Allen Rider Wrestling
80 Purdom, Rylan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
84 brooks, billy Wilburton Takedown Club
84 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
88 Jackson, Xander Kansas Wrestling Club
88 Kuehn, Nicholas Jenks Youth Wrestling
88 Stamps, Eli Rider Wrestling
92 Blondell, Logan Stilwell Youth Wrestling
92 holmes, preston Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
92 zinn, scott Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
105 Starr, Ethan Kansas Wrestling Club
110 Greenleaf, Ellis Checotah Matcats
110 LAMBERT, JOHN-ROY Muldrow Bulldog Pride
120 Carson, Jess Stilwell Youth Wrestling
120 Sisco, Jace Rider Wrestling
130 Grant, Jesse Stilwell Youth Wrestling
130 Skaggs, Hunter Rider Wrestling
140 Chavez, Mateo Stilwell Youth Wrestling
140 Hurley, Austin Wagoner Takedown Club
140 Mendez, Andrew Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Kilpatrick, Kylen Rider Wrestling
HWT Sparks, Daniel Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT thornton, lavelle Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
Div V
80 Finley, Jaedon Jenks Youth Wrestling
98 Bond, Joanna MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
98 Luna, Chance Jenks Youth Wrestling
113 Carnes, Mason Kansas Wrestling Club
113 Martin, Christopher Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Gaspar, Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Mayton, Damian Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Starr, Seneca Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Woodworth, Deven Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
150 Rye, Nathaniel Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
162 Fairchild, Gerald Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling